Members list

Namesort descending Affiliation
Jörg Ansorge Germany
S. Bruce Archibald Canada
Antonio Arillo Spain
Danil Aristov Russia
Dany Azar Lebanese University - Faculty of Sciences II
Lebanon
Alexey Bashkuev Palaeontological Institute, Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow
Russia
Olivier Béthoux UMR 7207 (CR2P) & MNHN
France
Vladimir Blagoderov NHM
United Kingdom
Jaime Ortega Blanco United States
Denis J. Brothers University of KwaZulu-Natal
South Africa
Xavier Delclos Spain
Torsten Dikow United States
Greg Edgecombe The Natural History Museum
United Kingdom
Michael S. Engel University of Kansas Biodiversity Institute
United States
Romain GARROUSTE Muséum National d'Histoire Naturelle (France) Systematics Evolution and Biodiversity Institute (ISyEB) UMR 7205 CNRS/UPMC/EPHE
France
Russell Garwood University of Manchester
United Kingdom
Andrei Gorochov Russia
Jean-Paul Haenni Muséum d'histoire naturelle Neuchâtel
Switzerland
Sam W. Heads Illinois Natural History Survey, University of Illinois
United States
Aleksander Herczek Departmeny of Zoology, University of Silesia
Poland
Ed Jarzembowski United Kingdom
Iwona Kania Department of Environmental Biology, University of Rzeszów, Poland
Poland
Talia Karim University of Colorado Museum of Natural History
United States
Katarzyna Helena Kopeć Institute of Systematics and Evolution of Animals, Polish Academy of Sciences, Krakow, Poland
Poland
Ewa Krzeminska Poland
Wieslaw Krzeminski Poland
Conrad Labandeira United States
Elena Lukashevich Russia
Sarah Martin Geological Survey of Western Australia
Australia
Mike B. Mostovski Russia
Paul C. Nascimbene American Museum of Natural History
United States
Andre Nel MNHN paris
France
David Nicholson The Natural History Museum, London
United Kingdom
Enrique Peñalver Museo Geominero, Instituto Geológico y Minero de España
Spain
Evgeny Perkovsky Institute of Zoology
Ukraine
Vincent Perrichot Université de Rennes
France
Julian Petrulevicius Argentina
Alexandr G. Ponomarenko Paleontological Institute, Russian Academy of Science
Russia
Jakub Prokop Czech Republic
Alexandr P. Rasnitsyn Paleontological Institute, Russian Academy of Science
Russia
Dong Ren China
Andrew J Ross National Museum of Scotland, Edinburgh
United Kingdom
Paul A. Selden University of Kansas
United States
Dmitrii E. Shcherbakov Russia
Nina D. Sinichenkova Russia
Kornelia Skibińska Institute of Systematic and Evolution Polish Academy of Scienece
Poland
Karina Skowron United Kingdom
Mónica M. Solórzano Kraemer Senckenberg Forschungsinstitut und Naturmuseum
Germany
Agnieszka Soszynska-Maj Univerisity of Lodz
Poland
Ryszard Szadziewski Poland
Jacek Szwedo Department of Invertebrate Zoology and Parasitology, University of Gdańsk
Poland
Dmitry Vasilenko Russia
Sonja Wedman Germany
Piotr Wegierek Poland
Scratchpads developed and conceived by (alphabetical): Ed Baker, Katherine Bouton Alice Heaton Dimitris Koureas, Laurence Livermore, Dave Roberts, Simon Rycroft, Ben Scott, Vince Smith